Boa Hancock

$HANCOCK

Boa Hancock
Launches onpump.fun
Paired with$GrandLine
Holder rewardsReal cards, airdropped
Launched byGrandLine

Deployed by GrandLine, paired with $GrandLine. Same mechanism for all 100.

the vault

The cards behind this entry.

Real graded Boa Hancock cards, tokenized by Collector Crypt, each one backed by the physical slab in their vault and redeemable for delivery. The vault holds 1,070 Boa Hancock cards with listings from $36. Once this entry's treasury can afford one, it pulls a random graded card from the vault, like opening a pack, and airdrops it to a holder, with odds weighted by holdings.

2025 #014 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece OP12-Legacy of the MasterPSA MINT 9
2025 #014 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece OP12-Legacy of the Master
PSA · 2025$36
2025 #014 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece OP12-Legacy of the MasterPSA MINT 9
2025 #014 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece OP12-Legacy of the Master
PSA · 2025$37.05
2024 #066 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece PromosPSA MINT 9
2024 #066 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece Promos
PSA · 2024$48
2024 #P-066 Boa Hancock CGC 10 One Piece Japanese Promo Saikyo Jump April IssueCGC GEM MINT 10
2024 #P-066 Boa Hancock CGC 10 One Piece Japanese Promo Saikyo Jump April Issue
CGC · 2024$50
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$78
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$80
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$100
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$100
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$120
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$127.9
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$140
2025 #004 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece PromosPSA GEM-MT 10
2025 #004 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Promos
PSA · 2025$149
2026 #OP14-112 Boa Hancock CGC 10 The Azure Sea's Seven (OP14-EB04) - EnglishCGC GEM MINT 10
2026 #OP14-112 Boa Hancock CGC 10 The Azure Sea's Seven (OP14-EB04) - English
CGC · 2026$150
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$200
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece OP07-500 Years in the FuturePSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece OP07-500 Years in the Future
PSA · 2024$260
2024 #013 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Japanese Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol.2-PSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #013 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Japanese Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol.2-
PSA · 2024$260
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Japanese OP01-Romance DawnPSA GEM-MT 10
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Japanese OP01-Romance Dawn
PSA · 2022$260
2024 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece PRB01-Premium Booster -One Piece Card the Best-PSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece PRB01-Premium Booster -One Piece Card the Best-
PSA · 2024$260
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP01-Romance Dawn One PiecePSA GEM-MT 10
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP01-Romance Dawn One Piece
PSA · 2022$260
2024 #013 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol.2- One PiecePSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #013 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Premium Card Collection -Best Selection Vol.2- One Piece
PSA · 2024$300
2025 #038 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece PromosPSA MINT 9
2025 #038 Boa Hancock PSA 9 One Piece Promos
PSA · 2025$350
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 OP01-Romance Dawn One PiecePSA GEM-MT 10
2022 #078 Boa Hancock PSA 10 OP01-Romance Dawn One Piece
PSA · 2022$359.99
2025 #ST17-004 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Promotional Cards - EnglishCGC GEM MINT 10
2025 #ST17-004 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Promotional Cards - English
CGC · 2025$399.99
2025 #004 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece PromosPSA GEM-MT 10
2025 #004 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece Promos
PSA · 2025$449
2026 #NA Don!! - Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Heroines Edition (EB-03) - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2026 #NA Don!! - Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Heroines Edition (EB-03) - English
CGC · 2026$450
2024 #OP07-051 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Emperors in the New World (OP09) - JapaneseCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #OP07-051 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Emperors in the New World (OP09) - Japanese
CGC · 2024$460
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2024 #ST03-013 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Premium Collection Best Selection Vol.2 - English
CGC · 2024$521.5
2025 #ST17-004 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Promotional Cards - EnglishCGC PRISTINE 10
2025 #ST17-004 Boa Hancock CGC 10 Pristine Promotional Cards - English
CGC · 2025$550
2024 #066 Boa Hancock PSA 10 OnePSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #066 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One
PSA · 2024$950
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP09-Emperors in the New World One PiecePSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP09-Emperors in the New World One Piece
PSA · 2024$1150
2026 #041 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece OP14-EB04-the Azure Sea's SevenPSA GEM-MT 10
2026 #041 Boa Hancock PSA 10 One Piece OP14-EB04-the Azure Sea's Seven
PSA · 2026$1200
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP07-500 Years in the Future One PiecePSA GEM-MT 10
2024 #051 Boa Hancock PSA 10 Japanese OP07-500 Years in the Future One Piece
PSA · 2024$2350
32 live listings · 1,070 Boa Hancock cards in the vaultswipe →

live stats

What this entry has paid out.

Market cap
—
live
Volume · 24h
—
live
Drop pot right now
—
buys the next card
Pot in $GrandLine
—
accrued creator fees
Cards airdropped
—
physical, vaulted
Vault right now
32
cards listed for this entry

Stats go live with the first trade: fees collected, every card bought and every airdrop will settle on-chain and show up here.

the drops

Cards already sent to holders.

the chart

$HANCOCK, live.

The DexScreener chart appears here the moment $HANCOCK launches, wired to its on-chain mint. Market cap and volume start counting from the first trade.

what happens here

Exactly how $HANCOCK works.

  1. 1
    $HANCOCK launches once, on pump.fun.

    One coin per pirate, forever. No second launch of this entry can ever happen. It is paired with $GrandLine, so every buy routes through the pad's own coin, and its fees exist to buy cards.

  2. 2
    Every trade pays a creator fee.

    Fees from every buy and sell are spent on a fixed recipe: most of it builds this entry's card pot, a slice buys back and burns this coin, a slice burns $GrandLine, and a small cut is ops.

  3. 3
    The pot opens a pack.

    The moment the treasury can afford a graded Boa Hancock card, it buys one, picked at random among every card it can afford, like pulling from a pack.

  4. 4
    The card is airdropped to a holder.

    One $HANCOCK holder wins it, odds weighted by holding % and drawn against a pre-committed blockhash. The winner holds the tokenized card, redeemable for the physical, and the whole thing settles as public transactions.